Share this ticket

Google+ Twitter Facebook E-mail Cancel
RandomResult.com

Ticket

Ticket number: 836072YSF8X

Share   Share:
The ticket number is password for viewing the ticket.
The ticket is a proof for those who receive the ticket number before the drawn date.
Type: Tournament draw
• Competitors:
11. Low tier Llamas (robins)
12. Syltet Skræv (Lew_Ashby)
13. Team Turtles (TeamTurtles)
14. Bookhouse Boys (ryder)
15. berre lækkert (InDeilawetrust)
16. Willian Dollar Baby (LordBendtner00)
17. Lord of the Ings (Juvelkasse)
18. Hellmouth Dragons (keyser1)
19. Ryan Giggs XI (Giggsy11)
20. animals (mac_stoffer)
21. Kløfta United (EGB)
22. FC Florastars (Paalanil)
23. Team Redders (eppaen)
24. Never sell Firmino (Mr.Manager)
25. Pleased to Michu (snowik)
26. Yukka FC (Yukka)
27. Mourinho All Stars (DrMatrix)
28. Second to None (Cyril)
29. Urmele Bhoys (HeskeyTime)
30. Unicorn conquerors (Wellewinhio)
31. Kakekameratene (Rumbler)
32. SundisFC (tonysundal)
33. Firminoooo (Firminoooo)
34. Gutta Krutt FC (Ludvig1710)
35. F mandagskampen (kimkong_8)
36. Sunday League FC (Fotballeier123)
37. Man Moths (upforgrabs)
38. Øyens Undersåtter (Hansiso)
39. Siberia Stronk (FunkyPants)
40. IL Grillgjengen (Dacca)
41. FPL-Nerd (FPL-nerd)
42. Solvik FC (MadsFantasy)
43. Nederlaget FK (Barks)
44. The Achaeans (Diomedes)
45. IL Blest (Roggbiff)
46. It's coming home (thewaterfall)
47. Leik (markus11051)
48. AFC Helvete (BurkyBoy)
49. Peregram (Pompel62)
50. Fjells Angels (WhatsUpDoc)
• Number of competitors per group: 4
• Force groupe: no
Description: The Weakest Link Round 1 draw
Drawing: Scheduled at 2018-08-09 21:45:00
Created at: 2018-08-09 21:25:54
Created by IP: 88.84.187.34
   

Result:

Stat: sum=780, avg=19.50
Group #1
  competitor #1:   16. Willian Dollar Baby (LordBendtner00)
  competitor #2:   35. F mandagskampen (kimkong_8)
  competitor #3:   45. IL Blest (Roggbiff)
  competitor #4:   12. Syltet Skræv (Lew_Ashby)
Group #2
  competitor #1:   18. Hellmouth Dragons (keyser1)
  competitor #2:   17. Lord of the Ings (Juvelkasse)
  competitor #3:   29. Urmele Bhoys (HeskeyTime)
  competitor #4:   24. Never sell Firmino (Mr.Manager)
Group #3
  competitor #1:   50. Fjells Angels (WhatsUpDoc)
  competitor #2:   26. Yukka FC (Yukka)
  competitor #3:   15. berre lækkert (InDeilawetrust)
  competitor #4:   14. Bookhouse Boys (ryder)
Group #4
  competitor #1:   34. Gutta Krutt FC (Ludvig1710)
  competitor #2:   30. Unicorn conquerors (Wellewinhio)
  competitor #3:   13. Team Turtles (TeamTurtles)
  competitor #4:   49. Peregram (Pompel62)
Group #5
  competitor #1:   44. The Achaeans (Diomedes)
  competitor #2:   23. Team Redders (eppaen)
  competitor #3:   47. Leik (markus11051)
  competitor #4:   39. Siberia Stronk (FunkyPants)
Group #6
  competitor #1:   22. FC Florastars (Paalanil)
  competitor #2:   38. Øyens Undersåtter (Hansiso)
  competitor #3:   42. Solvik FC (MadsFantasy)
  competitor #4:   48. AFC Helvete (BurkyBoy)
Group #7
  competitor #1:   28. Second to None (Cyril)
  competitor #2:   21. Kløfta United (EGB)
  competitor #3:   36. Sunday League FC (Fotballeier123)
  competitor #4:   37. Man Moths (upforgrabs)
Group #8
  competitor #1:   33. Firminoooo (Firminoooo)
  competitor #2:   43. Nederlaget FK (Barks)
  competitor #3:   41. FPL-Nerd (FPL-nerd)
  competitor #4:   11. Low tier Llamas (robins)
Group #9
  competitor #1:   20. animals (mac_stoffer)
  competitor #2:   31. Kakekameratene (Rumbler)
  competitor #3:   40. IL Grillgjengen (Dacca)
  competitor #4:   27. Mourinho All Stars (DrMatrix)
Group #10
  competitor #1:   25. Pleased to Michu (snowik)
  competitor #2:   19. Ryan Giggs XI (Giggsy11)
  competitor #3:   32. SundisFC (tonysundal)
  competitor #4:   46. It's coming home (thewaterfall)